Notifications
×
Subscribe
Unsubscribe

Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

informise.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
ARMIS SAS
Newsroom AI Ltd
ADITION technologies GmbH
1plusX AG
Lucid Holdings, LLC
TX Group AG
eBay Inc
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Arcspire Limited
Brandcom.inc AS
Adsolutions BV
Aarki, Inc.
: Tappx
Pure Local Media GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Sublime
Carbon (AI) Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Mobkoi Ltd
Salestring ApS
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AerServ LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
Improve Digital
Publisher First, Inc.
Adventure Media
Adssets AB
Crowdy News Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
RDandX Group DMCC
Liveintent Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
InMobi Pte Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
Demandbase, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
AWIN AG
remerge GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Pelmorex Corp.
Vidoomy Media SL
ONEcount
Rockerbox, Inc
Media16 ltd
SpotX, Inc
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
MyTraffic
Click Tech Limited
YOC AG
Hybrid Theory
Media Square
PubWise, LLLP
Realytics
Sift Media, Inc
Betgenius Ltd
TabMo SAS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
BritePool Inc
SunMedia
Protected Media LTD
DeepIntent, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Jellyfish France
AudienceProject Aps
PIA Advertising GmbH
Kochava Inc.
GP One GmbH
C WIRE AG
Comcast International France SAS
travel audience GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
BRICKS
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
MiQ
Audience Network
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
diva-e products
PROXISTORE
Quality Media Network GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Sayollo Media LTD
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sirdata
ADUX
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Smart Adserver
Adverticum cPlc.
Powerspace
Caroda s.r.o.
Revcontent, LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
netzeffekt GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
admetrics GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Ve Global UK Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
BeOp
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Smartclip Hispania SL
Kwanko
Adxperience SAS
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Pubfinity LLC
Roku Advertising Services
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
BSmartData GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Spoods GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Konodrac S.L.
33Across
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
DynAdmic
AAX LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Showheroes SE
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BILENDI SA
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Prebid.org
digidip GmbH
Seenthis AB
SheMedia, LLC
Impact+
Frameplay Corporation
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Natexo Spain
Unblockia SL
LiveRamp
INFOnline GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
dataXtrade GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Impact Tech Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
GeoProve Limited
Inskin Media LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Keymantics
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
ad6media
YieldLift LLC
Collective Europe Ltd.
Kubient Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Traffective GmbH
zeotap GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Samba TV, Inc.
Teads
Sonic Odeeo ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Mars Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Vibrant Media Limited
Widespace AB
Aptivio Inc
GADSME
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Dailymotion SA
Gamoshi Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Wizaly
KUPONA GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
GeoEdge
Upwave Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Octave IP Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Ermes
mainADV Srl
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Bucksense Inc
Gamned
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Adsonica
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adhese
Arpeely Ltd.
OpenX
Localsensor B.V.
MindTake Research GmbH
Gamesight Inc
ShareThis, Inc
Jivox Corporation
umlaut communication gmbh
Pexi B.V.
lead alliance GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
AdDefend GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Wagawin GmbH
Sportradar AG
MNTN
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Rakuten Marketing LLC
LoopMe Limited
Kairos Fire
Impactify
Brand Advance Ltd
Adpone SL
Maximus Live LLC
Ensighten
socoto gmbh & co. kg
SmartyAds Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Onfocus (Adagio)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Captify Technologies Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Adkernel LLC
Fusio by S4M
adQuery
Duration Media, LLC.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
The Ozone Project Limited
ViewPay
vitrado GmbH
Placense Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Norstat AS
Audiencerate LTD
wetter.com GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Blis Media Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Fyber
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
ARKHEUS
BCOVERY SAS
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Monet Engine Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Better Banners A/S
Strossle International AB
Venatus Media Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
BLIINK SAS
HyperTV Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Weborama
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Publica LLC
Pulse Innovations Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Gemius SA
HUMAN
SoundCast
giosg.com Oy
ACTV8, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Solocal
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Roq.ad Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Amnet GmbH
Evorra Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Radio Net Media Limited
mediarithmics SAS
AdColony, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
MARKETPERF CORP
Outbrain UK Ltd
Browsi
Cavai AS & UK
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
FRVR Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
RevJet
Avantis Video Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Mobsuccess
42 Ads GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Exit Bee Limited
Celtra, Inc.
Cuebiq
Doceree UK Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
ADSOCY
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Ad Alliance GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Fifty Technology Limited
Commanders Act
Opinary GmbH
GfK SE
DNA-I.COM
FeedAd GmbH
Digital Squad
Bombora Inc.
Njuice AB
TV Scientific Inc
Adikteev
Adform
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
PubMatic, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Cloud Technologies S.A.
PulsePoint, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
IQM CORPORATION
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
TOPBOX Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Notify
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Noster Finance S.L.
Brid Video DOO
Kertil Iberia SL
REMAILME
Meetrics GmbH
Passendo Aps
BusinessClick
TargetVideo GmbH
Justpremium BV
Marfeel Solutions, SL
NoBid, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Oracle Data Cloud
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Stream Eye OOD
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Fandom, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
NEURAL.ONE
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Appier PTE Ltd
Global Media Group Services Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
zillian sa
Innovid Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Smaato, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Criteo SA
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Underdog Media LLC
Goldbach Group AG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Viznet
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
MEDIAMETRIE
Glimpse Protocol Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
optimise-it GmbH
RevX
Livewrapped AB
Blockthrough, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Cluep LLC
Skoiy
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Converto AG
plista GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Jampp LTD
Samsung Ads
Blue Billywig BV
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Fiducia DLT Limited
The Trade Desk
Ogury Ltd.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Skimbit Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
Footballco Media Limited
Automattic Ads
Acxiom
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Teemo SA
Readpeak Oy
PML Innovative Media
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Dianomi PLC
Pinpoll GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Nielsen International SA
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Madington
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
EMX Digital LLC
VECTAURY
Admixer EU GmbH
Adloox SA
PRECISO SRL
OnAudience Ltd
ETARGET SE
Adludio Ltd.
Moloco, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
agof studies
Adlane LTD
GroupM UK Limited
ID Ward Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Unruly Group Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Advisible AB
Playrcart Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
The Procter & Gamble Company
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Flashtalking, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
iProspect GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Adomik
Knorex
BEINTOO SPA
adbility media GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
OneTag Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
ID5 Technology Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
AuDigent
WebAds B.V
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Luna Media Group LLC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Between Exchange
PIXIMEDIA SAS
VGI CTV, Inc
Adverty AB (publ)
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Apester Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Synkd Ltd.
Dynata LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Google Advertising Products
Disqus
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
glomex GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
AdView
Hurra Communications GmbH
adhood.com
Adnami Aps
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ADMAX
advanced store GmbH
Piano Software Inc
EASY Marketing GmbH
Imonomy
Resono B.V.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
OneFootball GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Relevant Digital Oy
Skaze
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Solution coupons
Zeta Global
Yieldlove GmbH
Eskimi
Yieldlab AG
adality GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Neodata Group srl
Nubo LTD
Publicis Media GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Reignn Platform Ltd
Blue
digitalAudience
Wunderkind Corporation
Exactag GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
AdTheorent, Inc
Playhill Limited
Ketchup Adv Spa
Hubvisor
TripleLift, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Discover-Tech ltd
Realeyes OU
Arrivalist Co
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
EXADS
adsquare GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
BidMachine Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Bannerflow AB
Optomaton UG
AdQuiver Media SL
Ein Rad AB
Epsilon
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Factor Eleven GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Baidu USA
smartclip Europe GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Deutsche Post AG
Ingenious Technologies AG
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Opti Digital SAS
TMT Digital Inc
BidBerry SRL
HUAWEI Ads
Allegro.pl
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Mars Media Group
LeadsRx, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Unruly Group LLC
152 Media LLC
Pressboard Media Inc
A.Mob
Blingby LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Amazon Advertising
Clipr
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
DistroScale, Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Near Pte Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
INNITY
Next Media SRL
WhatRocks Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Terminus Software Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Bababam
NEORY GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Online Solution
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
AntVoice
Content Ignite
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Arkeero
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Kayzen
YouGov
Adnuntius AS
Alphalyr SAS
The ADEX GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
IVO Media Ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Brave People Ltd.
Pixalate, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
SPEAKOL DMCC
Nativo, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Persona.ly
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Lotame Solutions, inc
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Unacast Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Smile Wanted Group
Welect GmbH
Query Click Limited
Converge-Digital
1000mercis (Numberly)
Mediakeys Platform
iPROM
MobileFuse LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Hivestack Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
MGID Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Smartology Limited
SpringServe, LLC
AddApptr GmbH
Audienzz AG
ADventori SAS
Kameleoon SAS
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
adrule mobile GmbH
NEXD
UberMedia, Inc.
Offerista Group GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
United Internet Media GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Timehop, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Seven Technologies S.L.
SITU8ED SA
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Golden Bees
Extreme Reach, Inc
N Technologies Inc.
Covatic Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Truvid Inc.
adWMG
Adtelligent Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Zemanta, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Azerion Holding B.V.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Quantcast
Sharethrough, Inc
Experian Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Mindlytix SAS
ShowHeroes SRL
AcuityAds Inc.
Semasio GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Triple13 Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
Adtriba GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Vidstart LTD
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Yieldmo, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Eulerian Technologies
Teavaro
Smart Traffik
Threedium
A Million Ads Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Bidstack Limited
Digital East GmbH
belboon GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Hyper LLC
Rezonence Limited
uppr GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Dentsu Italia SpA
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
OnProspects Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
XChange by SFBX®
Epom Ltd.
Nexx360
Magnite CTV, Inc.
StackAdapt
One Tech Group GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
MISSENA
One Planet Only
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
JS Web Production
Habu
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Permodo GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Cint AB
Zoomd Ltd.
Kargo Global Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
MediaMath, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Snigel Web Services Limited
Novatiq limited
Amobee Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/informise.com/annualRequestSummary regarding informise.com