Privacy Policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

informise.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
YieldLift LLC
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Pelmorex Corp.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
GroupM UK Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Papirfly AS
Newsroom AI Ltd
B2B Media Group GmbH
RevX
Hurra Communications GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
crossvertise GmbH
Adform A/S
uppr GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Google Advertising Products
SmartyAds Inc.
Aniview LTD
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
adQuery
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Global Media Group Services Limited
travel audience GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
YOC AG
mediarithmics SAS
Dianomi PLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Playad Media Group AB
Vyde Ltd.
zillian sa
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
KUPONA GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Adomik
PulsePoint, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Smile Wanted Group
Adjust Digital A/S
Gamesight Inc
Bucksense Inc
Brandcom.inc AS
Crowdy News Ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Dataseat Ltd
Offerista Group GmbH
LiveRamp
Cint AB
Nativery Srl
Sirdata Cookieless
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Dentsu A/S
Amobee Inc.
agof studies
Bababam
Habu
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Smart Adserver
Commanders Act
Kairos Fire
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Impact+
TMT Digital Inc
Always-Computing SAS
Adnami Aps
Norstat AS
Cluep LLC
dpa-infocom GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Turk Telekom
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Claritas LLC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Realytics
EXADS
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
ViewPay
ADventori SAS
Celtra, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
Dynata LLC
Nativo, Inc.
Attributy
The Trade Desk
Timehop, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
adWMG
PIXIMEDIA
Neodata Group srl
ADFI MEDIA SL
Blingby LLC
Kairion GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
SpotX, Inc
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Unblockia SL
ADWAYS SAS
AdSpirit GmbH
ADUX
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Impactify SARL
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
GADSME
Quality Media Network GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Samba TV UK Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
AAX LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
eBay Inc
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Skaze
UniCredit S.p.A.
Ask Locala
AudienceProject Aps
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Flashtalking, Inc.
TabMo SAS
Zoomd Ltd.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Between Exchange
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Realeyes OU
Spoods GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ad6media
Ezoic Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Appush Technologies
Imonomy
Luna Media Group LLC
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
emetriq GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Sonobi, Inc
Eulerian Technologies
Arpeely Ltd.
Confiant Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Near Intelligence
SpringServe, LLC
Nubo LTD
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Automattic Ads
Somplo Ltd
Delta Projects AB
BLIINK SAS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Vibrant Media Limited
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Kochava Inc.
Baidu USA
Objective Partners BV
Silverbullet Data Services Group
JS Web Production
VUUKLE DMCC
Bigabid Media ltd
Kwanko
Playwire LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Kayzen
Avocet Systems Limited
A Million Ads
Sportradar AG
DistroScale, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
digitalAudience B.V.
Revcontent, LLC
Strossle International AB
Ingenious Technologies AG
One Tech Group GmbH
Disqus
xpln.ai SAS
NEURAL.ONE
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Playhill Limited
GfK SE
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
NEXD
Goldbach Group AG
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
MediaMath, Inc.
TX Group AG
Sublime
1000mercis (Numberly)
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
AdInMo LTD
lead alliance GmbH
BidBerry SRL
BidMachine Inc.
Amazon Advertising
42 Ads GmbH
Digital Squad
WebMedia
Publicis Media GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
XChange by SFBX®
Kargo Global Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Blue
OneFootball GmbH
RevJet
GP One GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Synkd Ltd.
Justpremium BV
ADman Interactive SLU
Converge-Digital
HyperTV Inc.
Content Ignite
AdQuiver Media SL
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Eskimi
Convo Ink
IPONWEB GmbH
Ermes
Amnet GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Zeta Global
HUAWEI Ads
wetter.com GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
OneTag Limited
Jampp LTD
Epsilon
Meetrics GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
SITU8ED SA
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Publisher First, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Netpoint Media GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Protected Media LTD
CleverPush GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
VECTAURY
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ID Ward Ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Opti Digital SAS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Alphalyr SAS
INIS sp. zo.o.
PML Innovative Media
Gamned
Arcspire Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
Brid Video DOO
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
NoBid, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Piano Software Inc.
Upwave Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adkernel LLC
Converto AG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Tangoo S.R.L.
Bidmatic Inc
NEORY GmbH
Emodo, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Insticator, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
AdView
Venatus Media Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Readpeak Oy
Truvid Inc.
Blue Billywig Group BV
VRTCAL Markets Inc
DNA-I.COM
Criteo SA
HUMAN
Permodo GmbH
Media16 ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
Boldwin LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Happydemics
Roq.ad Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Bring! Labs AG
BRICKS
AdTheorent, Inc
Adhese
Dable Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Traffective GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Wagawin GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Nielsen International SA
adsquare GmbH
MPX GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
video intelligence AG
Opera Software Ireland Limited
AddApptr GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Epom Ltd.
StackAdapt
Localsensor B.V.
Bannerflow AB
AuDigent
adality GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
AdsWizz Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
PubMatic, Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
PubWise, LLLP
Natexo Spain
Admixer EU GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
On Device Research Limited
IQM CORPORATION
Apester Ltd
BeOp
The MediaGrid Inc.
Advisible AB
WebAds B.V
Adikteev
Unruly Group LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Octave IP Limited
Knorex
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Blue Media Services LTDA
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Publica LLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Mindlytix SAS
ShowHeroes SRL
Webgains GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Infolinks Media, LLC
audio content & control GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
umlaut communication gmbh
Blis Global Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
remerge GmbH
zeotap GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
BEINTOO SPA
Prebid.org
giosg.com Oy
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Inskin Media LTD
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Project Agora Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Samsung Ads
Sayollo Media LTD
MindTake Research GmbH
Ensighten
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Next Media SRL
Xandr, Inc.
AntVoice
Telecoming S.A.
ARKHEUS
Sirdata
MyTraffic
MiQ Digital Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Notify
Digital East GmbH
Online Solution
Mobility-Ads GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
YouGov
ARMIS SAS
MNTN
Beachfront Media LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
A.Mob
Onfocus (Adagio)
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
belboon GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
digidip GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Mobsuccess
Aarki, Inc.
TV Scientific Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
Effiliation / Effinity
Bidstack Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Betgenius Ltd
Arrivalist Co.
Audience Network
dataXtrade GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
M32 Connect Inc
Adloox SA
Mediakeys Platform
CAKE Software, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Extreme Reach, Inc
Lupon Media
ShinyStat S.p.a.
GlobalWebIndex
Hubvisor
Semasio GmbH
Teroa S.A.
EASYmedia GmbH
DynAdmic
Powerspace
Arkeero
Fandom, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
Mars Media Group
Discover-Tech ltd
Sift Media, Inc
advanced store GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Weborama
Mediavine, Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Platform161 B.V.
Opinary GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Adpone SL
Acxiom
Mobfox US LLC
GeoEdge
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
OnProspects Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
The Ozone Project Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Threedium
NextRoll, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Viznet
Snigel Web Services Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
AirGrid LTD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Media Square
United Internet Media GmbH
Ein Rad AB
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
glomex GmbH
Hyper LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
LoopMe Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Videobyte Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
MobileFuse LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Doceree UK Limited
Verasity Limited
: Tappx
Rezonence Limited
Showheroes SE
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Kiosked Ltd
Query Click Limited
LiveIntent Inc.
BusinessClick
PRECISO SRL
Experian Limited
mainADV Srl
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Golden Bees
The Kantar Group Limited
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Bombora Inc.
PROXISTORE
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Comscore B.V.
Agate Systems Limited
RTB House S.A.
Dailymotion SA
Monet Engine Inc
GeoProve Limited
Jellyfish France
Crimtan Holdings Limited
1plusX AG
BILENDI SA
Novatiq limited
Cuebiq
Gemius SA
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ArtChaos s.r.o.
iPROM
diva-e products
ADSOCY
Evorra Ltd
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Zemanta Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Meson Mediation LLC
adhood.com
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
MISSENA
Hashtag Labs Inc.
33Across
Innovid LLC
Smart Traffik
Radio Net Media Limited
Adventure Media
ETARGET SE
VGI CTV, Inc
MEDIAMETRIE
Keymantics
Ziff Davis LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
FRVR Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
AudienceRun corp
Microsoft Advertising
Nexx360
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Captify Technologies Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Airnow Media Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
Skoiy
Lotame Solutions, inc
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Skimbit Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
SheMedia, LLC
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
IVO Media Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Teavaro
twiago GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
Adlane LTD
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
adbility media GmbH
AWIN AG
Audience Solutions S.A.
SINGLESPOT SAS
INVIDI technologies AB
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Smaato, Inc.
Madington
SoundCast
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
SpearAd GmbH
152 Media LLC
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Seedtag Advertising S.L
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Caroda s.r.o.
OpenX
Pexi B.V.
Moloco, Inc.
Vidcrunch LLC
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
ADMAX
Salestring ApS
InMobi Pte Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Clipr
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Index Exchange, Inc.
Quantcast
vitrado GmbH
INNITY
C WIRE AG
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adssets AB
Next Millennium Media INC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Welect GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
NAG SA
AiCreo S.r.l.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Browsi
DIGITEKA Technologies
TAPTAP Digital SL
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
iProspect GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Smartology Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
SunMedia
Passendo Aps
Sizmek by Amazon
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Placense Ltd
CIBLECLIC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Improve Digital
Adnuntius AS
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Njuice AB
Teads France SAS
plista GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Resono B.V.
Rockerbox, Inc
Adxperience SAS
Solution coupons
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Oracle Advertising
adnanny.com SLU
Dentsu London Limited
Smart Analytics SL
Brand Advance Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Yieldmo, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adtriba GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Wizaly
Permutive Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Fyber
Playrcart Limited
Adsolutions BV
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Viafoura Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
TOPBOX Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
MGID Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Seenthis AB
Audienzz AG
Seven Technologies S.L.
REMAILME
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/informise.com/annualRequestSummary regarding informise.com